Computer Stationery and Consumables for RICOH Printer 2090/2105

Tender No: TS0000011456E

Published
This tender has closed

Closing Date: Aug 31, 2026 11:00 AM

Organization/Office Details

  • Organization Name: Gujranwala Electric Power Company Limited
  • Office Name: GEPCO HQs
  • Office Address: 565-A Model Town, Gujranwala
  • City: Gujranwala
  • Contact Person: Javed Iqbal
  • Contact Email: mmmgepco@gmail.com

Tender Information

Tender Type Tender Notice
Tender No / Reference No / Tender Inquiry No Tender No. 01 to 04/MM/COMP/2026-27
Procurement Category Goods
Procurement Procedure Single Stage-One Envelope
Sector Stationery
Tender Nature Local
Description
Computer Stationery and Consumables for RICOH Printer 2090/2105

Important Dates

Advertisement Date August 13, 2026
Closing Date & Time August 31, 2026 at 11:00 AM
Opening Time 11:30 AM

Financial Information

Bid Security 3,810,000.00
Bid Validity 90 days

Procurement & Workflow

Method Competitive Bidding
Workflow Type Standard Evaluation Process
Scroll