| 1 |
TS0000011648E
|
Prequalification for Procurement of Advertising Agencies
Prequalification for Procurement of Advertising...
Services
Tender Notice No PO/CPD/CAD/39/2026
State Life Insurance Corporation of Pakistan
|
State Life Insurance Corporation of Pakistan
State Life Insurance Corporation of Pakistan
Karachi - Pakistan
|
Published
Corrigendum
|
Aug 31, 2026 |
Sep 03, 2026
11:00 AM
|
|
| 2 |
TS0000009113E
|
Expression of Interest (EOI)-Invitation of Technical and Financial Proposals
Hiring of Financial Advisor for the Privatisation of State Life Insurance Corporation of Pakistan (SLIC)
Expression of Interest (EOI)-Invitation of...
Services
SLIC/IPO/B&U/PC/2004
Ministry of Privatisation-Privatisation Commission
|
Ministry of Privatisation-Privatisation Commission
Privatisation Commission
Islamabad - Pakistan
|
Published
Corrigendum
|
Aug 28, 2026 |
Sep 07, 2026
03:00 PM
|
|
| 3 |
TS0000012029E
|
perishables / HMT
Tendering Program All Perishables Items/ HMT/HAT CY-2027
Tendering Program All Perishables Items/ HMT/HAT...
Food Items
perishables Items
Ministry of Defence
|
Ministry of Defence
HQ FCNA
Gilgit - Pakistan
|
Published
|
Aug 22, 2026 |
Sep 06, 2026
11:00 AM
|
|
| 4 |
TS0000011889E
|
IMCG I-8/4 (Repair of Machinery / Furniture / Hardware)
Repair of Machinery / Furniture / Hardware
Repair/Maintenance
P95272
Ministry of Federal Education and Professional Training
|
Ministry of Federal Education and Professional Training
Islamabad Model College for Girls (IMCG), I-8/4, Islamabad
Islamabad - Pakistan
|
Published
|
Aug 21, 2026 |
Sep 08, 2026
11:00 AM
|
|
| 5 |
TS0000011874E
|
IMCG I-8/4
Repair of Transport
Repair/Maintenance
P94960
Ministry of Federal Education and Professional Training
|
Ministry of Federal Education and Professional Training
Islamabad Model College for Girls (IMCG), I-8/4, Islamabad
Islamabad - Pakistan
|
Published
|
Aug 20, 2026 |
Sep 08, 2026
11:00 AM
|
|
| 6 |
TS0000011263E
|
Hiring of Consulting Firm to conduct Institutional Performance Evaluation of NDRMF (2016-2025)
First Step - REQUEST FOR EXPRESSIONS OF INTEREST
Services
001/07/ME (EPADS No. P79171)
Ministry of Planning, Development & Special Initiatives
|
Ministry of Planning, Development & Special Initiatives
National Disaster Risk Management Fund (NDRMF)
Islamabad - Pakistan
|
Published
Corrigendum
|
Aug 19, 2026 |
Sep 07, 2026
11:00 AM
|
|
| 7 |
TS0000011526E
|
Consultancy Svcs (Design/RE Supervision) for Certain Facilities at Kamra, Taxila, Rawalpindi, Chaklala, Islamabad, Lahore, Slk, Mzd, Swat, Karachi, Shah Bandar, Sujawal, Jewani, Pasni, Ormara, Turbat and Gwadar
Civil Works
2000-Adv/21-N/26-27/03/Cslty/DP&W/E-2
Ministry of Defence
|
Ministry of Defence
Engineer-In-Chief Branch
Rawalpindi - Pakistan
|
Published
|
Aug 14, 2026 |
Sep 07, 2026
11:30 AM
|
|
| 8 |
TS0000011523E
|
Consultancy Svcs (Design/ RE Supervision) for certain Works at Islamabad, Rawalpindi, Lahore, Sialkot, Muzaffarabad, Swat, Karachi, Gwadar, Quetta, Ormara, Turbat, Taxila and Kamra
Civil Works
2000/Army-2 Cslty/PPRA/DP&W/E-2
Ministry of Defence
|
Ministry of Defence
Engineer-In-Chief Branch
Rawalpindi - Pakistan
|
Published
|
Aug 14, 2026 |
Aug 31, 2026
11:30 AM
|
|
| 9 |
TS0000010852E
|
Prequalification of Consulting Firms for Third-Party Evaluation / Validation (TPE/V) of Education Sector Development Projects
Prequalification of Consulting Firms for...
Miscellaneous
P79741
Ministry of Federal Education and Professional Training
|
Ministry of Federal Education and Professional Training
Ministry of Federal Education & Professional Training
Islamabad - Pakistan
|
Published
Corrigendum
|
Aug 14, 2026 |
Aug 26, 2026
02:00 PM
|
|
| 10 |
TS0000011057E
|
MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES - NOTICE OF TENDER
Services
CMES (N) COMCOAST NO.6006/Advt/CMES/62/E-6 dated 07 Aug 2026
Ministry of Defence
|
Ministry of Defence
CMES (Navy) COMCOAST
Karachi - Pakistan
|
Published
|
Aug 07, 2026 |
Sep 04, 2026
11:30 AM
|
|