| 1 |
TS0000012496E
|
Directorate of Procurement (Air)
Tender No 1510 Published in Daily Dunya and Daily...
Miscellaneous
1510
Ministry of Defence Production
|
Ministry of Defence Production
Directorate of Procurement (Air)
Rawalpindi - Pakistan
|
Published
|
Aug 31, 2026 |
Sep 29, 2026
11:00 AM
|
|
| 2 |
TS0000012492E
|
Trade Based Money Laundering (TBML)
Services
P97471
National Bank of Pakistan (NBP)
|
National Bank of Pakistan (NBP)
NBP
Karachi - Pakistan
|
Published
|
Aug 31, 2026 |
Sep 24, 2026
11:00 AM
|
|
| 3 |
TS0000012530E
|
Hiring of Pakistan Bait- ul-Mal (PBM) Head office Building in Islama
Hiring of Pakistan Bait- ul-Mal (PBM) Head office Building in Islama
Location: Urban/suburban Islamabad, preferably...
Leasing
P66290
Ministry of Poverty Alleviation and Social Safety
|
Ministry of Poverty Alleviation and Social Safety
Pakistan Bait-ul-Mal
Islamabad - Pakistan
|
Published
|
Aug 31, 2026 |
Sep 22, 2026
11:00 AM
|
|
| 4 |
TS0000012497E
|
Services required for Rehab works for Aviation Refuelers based at Karachi & Gwadar Aviation Stations.
Services
AM-19951-SI
Pakistan State Oil (PSO)
|
Pakistan State Oil (PSO)
PSO
Karachi - Pakistan
|
Published
|
Aug 31, 2026 |
Sep 15, 2026
02:15 PM
|
|
| 5 |
TS0000012498E
|
OP-A4917-NZR-ANNUAL CONTRACT FOR REFILLING, REPAIRING OF FIRE EXTINGUISHERS AT SOUTH ZONE LOCATIONS
SPECIAL INSTRUCTIONS: Any party interested to participate in any of the tender(s) may send its request for tender documents through SAP Ariba Portal in the following manner: 1. Scanned copy of the duly signed and stamped request on official letterhead of the bidder shall be uploaded on SAP Ariba Portal. In the subject request letter, please mention “Tender Documents Collection Request – Tender No.______”. 2. Request shall be accompanied by scanned copies of the following: a. Valid NTN, GST/PST certificates, CNIC of owner/ authorized representative. Vendor should be an active tax payer.
OP-A4917-NZR-ANNUAL CONTRACT FOR REFILLING,...
Services
OP-A4917-NZR-ANNUAL CONTRACT FOR REFILLING, REPAIRING OF FIRE EXTINGUISHERS AT SOUTH ZONE LOCATIONS
Pakistan State Oil (PSO)
|
Pakistan State Oil (PSO)
PSO
Karachi - Pakistan
|
Published
|
Aug 31, 2026 |
Sep 15, 2026
02:15 PM
|
|
| 6 |
TS0000012502E
|
Installation of Additional Emergency Shut-Down (ESD) Switches at Gantry and Main Product Pump Room at KTB.
Services
OP-19961-SI
Pakistan State Oil (PSO)
|
Pakistan State Oil (PSO)
PSO
Karachi - Pakistan
|
Published
|
Aug 31, 2026 |
Sep 15, 2026
02:15 PM
|
|
| 7 |
TS0000012506E
|
Provision/Operation of Campus Service Facilities at University of Turbat
Provision/Operation of Campus Service Facilities at University of Turbat
LEASING THE FOLLOWING (1. Mart / Grocery Shop 2....
Leasing
UoT/19/2026
Higher Education Commission (HEC)
|
Higher Education Commission (HEC)
University of Turbat
Turbat - Pakistan
|
Published
|
Aug 31, 2026 |
Sep 15, 2026
10:00 AM
|
|
| 8 |
TS0000012507E
|
MEDICAL HEALTH INSURANCE PLAN
MEDICAL HEALTH INSURANCE PLAN
MEDICAL HEALTH INSURANCE PLAN
Services
P95548
Ministry of National Food Security & Research (MNFSR)
|
Ministry of National Food Security & Research (MNFSR)
Fisheries Development Board
Islamabad - Pakistan
|
Published
|
Aug 31, 2026 |
Sep 15, 2026
11:00 AM
|
|
| 9 |
TS0000011519E
|
Reinsurance Coverage for PPL Property Damage, OEE & Blowout Risk – 2026
Miscellaneous
138 (PRCL-RETRO-PPL(COW)/2026)
Ministry of Commerce
|
Ministry of Commerce
Pakistan Reinsurance Co.Ltd
Karachi - Pakistan
|
Published
Corrigendum
|
Aug 31, 2026 |
Sep 14, 2026
11:00 AM
|
|
| 10 |
TS0000012458E
|
PROCUREMENT NOTICE DIGITAL TRANSFORMATION AND INTEGRATED ENTERPRISE RESOURCE PLANNING (ERP) SYSTEM IN PAKISTAN AIRPORTS AUTHORITY EPADS 2.0 PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NO: P101584
PROCUREMENT NOTICE DIGITAL TRANSFORMATION AND INTEGRATED ENTERPRISE RESOURCE PLANNING (ERP) SYSTEM IN PAKISTAN AIRPORTS AUTHORITY EPADS 2.0 PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NO: P101584
PROCUREMENT NOTICE DIGITAL TRANSFORMATION AND...
Services
12505
Pakistan Airports Authority (PAA)
|
Pakistan Airports Authority (PAA)
Pakistan Airports Authority (PAA)
Karachi - Pakistan
|
Published
|
Aug 30, 2026 |
Sep 16, 2026
11:00 AM
|
|
| 11 |
TS0000012467E
|
Renewal of Oracle Support Services for ERP, DWH, CBA and Advanced Security
Info and Comm Tech
GSD (PROC-I)/ 441135 / Services /Oracle Renewal/2026
State Bank of Pakistan (SBP)
|
State Bank of Pakistan (SBP)
State Bank of Pakistan - Karachi
Karachi - Pakistan
|
Published
|
Aug 30, 2026 |
Sep 15, 2026
11:00 AM
|
|
| 12 |
TS0000012445E
|
Janitorial Services and Support Staff
Tender No: NADRA-RHO KHI/ 2026-27/02
Services
P104131
Ministry of Interior and Narcotics Control
|
Ministry of Interior and Narcotics Control
Regional Head Office NADRA Karachi
Karachi - Pakistan
|
Published
|
Aug 29, 2026 |
Sep 25, 2026
10:00 AM
|
|
| 13 |
TS0000012446E
|
CLEANING & SWEEPING SERVICES CONTRACT FOR PQA AREAS / OFFICES & HOUSING COMPLEX 2026-28
Repair/Maintenance
https://epads.gov.pk/opportunities/federal/procurements/96877
Ministry of Maritime Affairs
|
Ministry of Maritime Affairs
Stores & Procurement Department, Port Qasim Authority Karachi
Karachi - Pakistan
|
Published
|
Aug 29, 2026 |
Sep 24, 2026
11:30 AM
|
|
| 14 |
TS0000012442E
|
Tender for Supply of Water through Reverse Osmosis Plant to be Installed for State Life Building No.1 & 2, Wallace Road, Karachi.
Services
RE/PO/RO-PLANT/08/2026-27
Ministry of Commerce
|
Ministry of Commerce
State Life Insurance Corporation of Pakistan, Real Estate Karachi
Karachi - Pakistan
|
Published
|
Aug 29, 2026 |
Sep 14, 2026
11:00 AM
|
|
| 15 |
TS0000012413E
|
Hiring of Non-Consulting Services for Printing of Recording & Reporting Tools
ICT PHC health facilities
Printing
PK-NHSP FEDERAL-568084-NC-RFQ
Ministry of National Health Services, Regulation & Coordination
|
Ministry of National Health Services, Regulation & Coordination
National Health Support Project
Islamabad - Pakistan
|
Published
|
Aug 28, 2026 |
Sep 15, 2026
11:00 AM
|
|
| 16 |
TS0000012422E
|
Laying of OFC OSP Network for Deployment of Networking Infrastructure at NSDRA Offices, Mall of Islamabad
Laying of OFC OSP Network for Deployment of Networking Infrastructure at NSDRA Offices, Mall of Islamabad
National Telecommunication Corporation (NTC),...
Info and Comm Tech
Dir Dev (North)/1285/NSDRA Office/OFC/ADV-01/2026-27
Ministry of IT and TeleCommunication
|
Ministry of IT and TeleCommunication
Office of Director Development (North) NTC Islamabad
Islamabad - Pakistan
|
Published
|
Aug 28, 2026 |
Sep 15, 2026
11:00 AM
|
|
| 17 |
TS0000012372E
|
Hiring of Vehicles Services on Rental Basis All Pakistan
Vehicles
No. GS/16/2026
Ministry of Planning, Development & Special Initiatives
|
Ministry of Planning, Development & Special Initiatives
Pakistan Institute of Development Economics (PIDE)
Islamabad - Pakistan
|
Published
|
Aug 28, 2026 |
Sep 14, 2026
11:00 AM
|
|
| 18 |
TS0000012376E
|
Provision of Services for Payment of Online Services i.e. Software, License Fees, etc
Services
NO. GS/19/2026
Ministry of Planning, Development & Special Initiatives
|
Ministry of Planning, Development & Special Initiatives
Pakistan Institute of Development Economics (PIDE)
Islamabad - Pakistan
|
Published
|
Aug 28, 2026 |
Sep 14, 2026
11:00 AM
|
|
| 19 |
TS0000012380E
|
Sangfor Firewall License Renewal and End Point Security Solution
Services
P99148
Ministry of Planning, Development & Special Initiatives
|
Ministry of Planning, Development & Special Initiatives
Pakistan Institute of Development Economics (PIDE)
Islamabad - Pakistan
|
Published
|
Aug 28, 2026 |
Sep 14, 2026
11:00 AM
|
|
| 20 |
TS0000012425E
|
PREQUALIFICATION OF FIRMS UNDER OPEN FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT GROUP HEALTH INSURANCE SERVICES FOR AIR UNIVERSITY EMPLOYEES
PREQUALIFICATION OF FIRMS UNDER OPEN FRAMEWORK...
Health/Medicines
IBD/AU/HR/027/2026
Higher Education Commission (HEC)
|
Higher Education Commission (HEC)
Directorate of Admin & Support
Islamabad - Pakistan
|
Published
|
Aug 28, 2026 |
Sep 14, 2026
11:00 AM
|
|
| 21 |
TS0000010411E
|
Procurement of NBP website hosting & DDOS Protection Services
The National Bank of Pakistan (NBP) requires...
Services
P62807
National Bank of Pakistan (NBP)
|
National Bank of Pakistan (NBP)
NBP
Karachi - Pakistan
|
Published
Corrigendum
|
Aug 28, 2026 |
Sep 14, 2026
11:00 AM
|
|
| 22 |
TS0000012364E
|
Renting out Tuck Shop Premises for one Year Sept 2026, Aug 2027
EPADS Tender/Disposal (Renting out Tuck shop...
Services
D10618
Ministry of Federal Education and Professional Training
|
Ministry of Federal Education and Professional Training
Islamabad Model College for Boys (IMCB)
Islamabad - Pakistan
|
Published
|
Aug 28, 2026 |
Sep 12, 2026
09:00 AM
|
|
| 23 |
TS0000012408E
|
Services for Repair Work, Paints and Graphics of Dispensing Unit, Lube Rack and Dustbin at NVROs-Sukkur Division.
Consumable Items
RC-19939-SJ
Pakistan State Oil (PSO)
|
Pakistan State Oil (PSO)
PSO
Karachi - Pakistan
|
Published
|
Aug 28, 2026 |
Sep 12, 2026
02:15 PM
|
|
| 24 |
TS0000012411E
|
Internet Payment Gateway Services
Services
CRZ-0015-SJ
Pakistan State Oil (PSO)
|
Pakistan State Oil (PSO)
PSO
Karachi - Pakistan
|
Published
|
Aug 28, 2026 |
Sep 12, 2026
02:15 PM
|
|
| 25 |
TS0000012263E
|
Hiring of office building for Zonal Office Gambat
Hiring of office building for Zonal Office Gambat
Hiring of office building for Zonal Office Gambat
Services
HR&A/SUK/10/2026
State Life Insurance Corporation of Pakistan
|
State Life Insurance Corporation of Pakistan
Zonal Office, State Life Insurance
Sukkur - Pakistan
|
Published
Corrigendum
|
Aug 28, 2026 |
Sep 11, 2026
11:00 AM
|
|
| 26 |
TS0000012329E
|
Advisory Services of Asset Management Company
Advisory Services of Asset Management Company
GOVERNMENT OF PAKISTAN MINISTRY OF INTERIOR &...
Services
NADRA-HQ-RFB-94/2026
National Database and Registration Authority (NADRA)
|
National Database and Registration Authority (NADRA)
NADRA
Islamabad - Pakistan
|
Published
|
Aug 27, 2026 |
Sep 14, 2026
11:00 AM
|
|
| 27 |
TS0000012236E
|
OUTSOURCING SERVICES OF OFFICE BOYS, PLUMBER , GARDENER,ELECTRICIAN AND JANITORIAL STAFF FOR NAB (BALOCHISTAN)
Services
NAB (B)/Hiring / Outsouring the office Boys etc /2026-27he serivices of
National Accountability Bureau (NAB)
|
National Accountability Bureau (NAB)
National Accountability Bureau (NAB) Quetta
Quetta - Pakistan
|
Published
|
Aug 27, 2026 |
Sep 14, 2026
11:00 AM
|
|
| 28 |
TS0000012328E
|
Hiring of HR Firm for Provision of Human Resource Services
Services
ZTBL-18-2026
Ministry of Finance
|
Ministry of Finance
ZTBL
Islamabad - Pakistan
|
Published
|
Aug 27, 2026 |
Sep 14, 2026
11:00 AM
|
|
| 29 |
TS0000012268E
|
AD-19941-NZ-Services for Installing Refrigerant Pipes at 6th floor CCO room and New AC Installing in Call Centre PSO House
SPECIAL INSTRUCTIONS: Any party interested to participate in any of the tender(s) may send its request for tender documents through SAP Ariba Portal in the following manner: 1. Scanned copy of the duly signed and stamped request on official letterhead of the bidder shall be uploaded on SAP Ariba Portal. In the subject request letter, please mention “Tender Documents Collection Request – Tender No.______”. 2. Request shall be accompanied by scanned copies of the following: a. Valid NTN, GST/PST certificates, CNIC of owner/ authorized representative. Vendor should be an active tax payer.
AD-19941-NZ-Services for Installing Refrigerant...
Services
AD-19941-NZ-Services for Installing Refrigerant Pipes at 6th floor CCO room and New AC Installing in Call Centre PSO House
Pakistan State Oil (PSO)
|
Pakistan State Oil (PSO)
PSO
Karachi - Pakistan
|
Published
|
Aug 27, 2026 |
Sep 11, 2026
02:15 PM
|
|
| 30 |
TS0000012280E
|
P 60902-2026
Procurement of Dedicated VPS Hosting Server for...
Services
P60902-2026 (FLIP/122/2026)
State Bank of Pakistan (SBP)
|
State Bank of Pakistan (SBP)
National Institute of Banking and Finance (NIBAF)
Islamabad - Pakistan
|
Published
|
Aug 27, 2026 |
Sep 11, 2026
11:10 AM
|
|
| 31 |
TS0000012308E
|
LM-A4930-NZ-Annual Handling and House-Keeping Services Contract at New Hyderabad Depot
SPECIAL INSTRUCTIONS: Any party interested to participate in any of the tender(s) may send its request for tender documents through SAP Ariba Portal in the following manner: 1. Scanned copy of the duly signed and stamped request on official letterhead of the bidder shall be uploaded on SAP Ariba Portal. In the subject request letter, please mention “Tender Documents Collection Request – Tender No.______”. 2. Request shall be accompanied by scanned copies of the following: a. Valid NTN, GST/PST certificates, CNIC of owner/ authorized representative. Vendor should be an active tax payer.
LM-A4930-NZ-Annual Handling and House-Keeping...
Services
LM-A4930-NZ-Annual Handling and House-Keeping Services Contract at New Hyderabad Depot
Pakistan State Oil (PSO)
|
Pakistan State Oil (PSO)
PSO
Karachi - Pakistan
|
Published
|
Aug 27, 2026 |
Sep 11, 2026
02:15 PM
|
|
| 32 |
TS0000012316E
|
Renewal of MS Office 365 Cloud Licenses
Invitation to bid
1. The Procurement Dept, Inter State Gas Systems....
Info and Comm Tech
ISGS/Proc/TE-IT-04/26-27
Ministry of Energy (Petroleum Division)
|
Ministry of Energy (Petroleum Division)
Inter State Gas Systems (Pvt) Limited
Islamabad - Pakistan
|
Published
|
Aug 27, 2026 |
Sep 11, 2026
02:30 PM
|
|
| 33 |
TS0000012067E
|
Buildings on Rent for Office and Accommodation by the NESPAK Islamabad for Different Projects
Notice inviting tenders
Leasing
Nespak032
Cabinet Division
|
Cabinet Division
NESPAK
Lahore - Pakistan
|
Published
|
Aug 27, 2026 |
Sep 11, 2026
11:00 AM
|
|
| 34 |
TS0000011965E
|
Supply, Installation, Commissioning and Trial Run of Bladder’s Machinery & Equipment for Sports Industries Development Centre (SIDC) Sialkot
Supply, Installation, Commissioning and Trial Run of Bladder’s Machinery & Equipment for Sports Industries Development Centre (SIDC) Sialkot
PROCUREMENT NOTICE PROCUREMENT OF NON-CONSULTANCY...
Services
P80611
Small and Medium Enterprises Development Authority (SMEDA)
|
Small and Medium Enterprises Development Authority (SMEDA)
SMEDA
Lahore - Pakistan
|
Published
Corrigendum
|
Aug 27, 2026 |
Sep 08, 2026
02:00 PM
|
|
| 35 |
TS0000012193E
|
Punjab Mass Transit Authority Property Damage/MBD & Terrorism Reinsurance 2026
Services
138 (PRCL-RETRO-PMTA)/2026
Ministry of Commerce
|
Ministry of Commerce
Pakistan Reinsurance Co.Ltd
Karachi - Pakistan
|
Published
|
Aug 25, 2026 |
Sep 25, 2026
11:00 AM
|
|
| 36 |
TS0000012233E
|
Outsource Sanitary Worker Services for DAUs/ Offices of RHO NADRA Multan Region
1. The NADRA RHO Multan (National Database and...
Services
NADRA/SBD/SW/2026-27/02
National Database and Registration Authority (NADRA)
|
National Database and Registration Authority (NADRA)
NADRA
Multan - Pakistan
|
Published
|
Aug 25, 2026 |
Sep 15, 2026
11:00 AM
|
|
| 37 |
TS0000012190E
|
PROVISIONING OF RENTAL VEHICLES WITH DRIVERS FOR DRAP FIELD ACTIVITIES FOR ISLAMABAD, PESHAWAR, LAHORE, KARACHI AND QUETTA
Services
No.24-3/2027-PL (Admn)
Ministry of National Health Services, Regulation & Coordination
|
Ministry of National Health Services, Regulation & Coordination
Drug Regulatory Authority of Pakistan
Islamabad - Pakistan
|
Published
|
Aug 25, 2026 |
Sep 10, 2026
11:00 AM
|
|
| 38 |
TS0000012186E
|
Services for Installation of Z and L Channel at NVROs - HYD Division
Civil Works
RC-19915-SJ
Pakistan State Oil (PSO)
|
Pakistan State Oil (PSO)
PSO
Karachi - Pakistan
|
Published
|
Aug 25, 2026 |
Sep 09, 2026
02:15 PM
|
|
| 39 |
TS0000012191E
|
Servicing & Maintenance of Seven (07) Nos. Passenger Lifts Installed at State Life Building No. 1-B, 1-C, 3 and 9, Karachi
Miscellaneous
P98728
Ministry of Commerce
|
Ministry of Commerce
State Life Insurance Corporation of Pakistan, Real Estate Karachi
Karachi - Pakistan
|
Published
|
Aug 25, 2026 |
Sep 09, 2026
11:00 AM
|
|
| 40 |
TS0000012192E
|
Contract For Maintenance & Repair of Electronic Fuel Dispensing Units Across Central Zone
Contract For Maintenance & Repair of Electronic Fuel Dispensing Units Across Central Zone
Contract For Maintenance & Repair of...
Services
RF-A4923-AA
Pakistan State Oil (PSO)
|
Pakistan State Oil (PSO)
PSO
Karachi - Pakistan
|
Published
|
Aug 25, 2026 |
Sep 09, 2026
02:15 PM
|
|
| 41 |
TS0000012232E
|
E-Tender Notice for Hiring of Group Life Insurance Services for NAFSA Employees
E-Tender Notice for Hiring of Group Life Insurance Services for NAFSA Employees
Services
PSW-PROC-26-27-HR-594
Ministry of Commerce
|
Ministry of Commerce
Pakistan Single Window (PSW)
islamabad - Pakistan
|
Published
|
Aug 25, 2026 |
Sep 09, 2026
03:00 PM
|
|
| 42 |
TS0000009998E
|
CORRIGENDUM TENDER NOTICE GOLDEN BUSINESS OPPORTUNITY TO ESTABLISH & OPERATE A TRANSIT HOTEL AT ISLAMABAD INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT, ISLAMABAD
CORRIGENDUM TENDER NOTICE GOLDEN BUSINESS OPPORTUNITY TO ESTABLISH & OPERATE A TRANSIT HOTEL AT ISLAMABAD INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT, ISLAMABAD
CORRIGENDUM TENDER NOTICE GOLDEN BUSINESS...
Services
12425C
Pakistan Airports Authority (PAA)
|
Pakistan Airports Authority (PAA)
Pakistan Airports Authority (PAA)
Karachi - Pakistan
|
Published
Corrigendum
|
Aug 24, 2026 |
Sep 28, 2026
11:00 AM
|
|
| 43 |
TS0000012071E
|
Security Services
Hiring of Security Services for State Life...
Services
SGD/04/2026
State Life Insurance Corporation of Pakistan
|
State Life Insurance Corporation of Pakistan
HRA&P, Zonal Office
Sargodha - Pakistan
|
Published
|
Aug 24, 2026 |
Sep 22, 2026
11:00 AM
|
|
| 44 |
TS0000012152E
|
Provision Of gardening Services
As Per Tender Documents
Services
ADMIN:MUT:09.19(0014/2026-27)
Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited (SNGPL)
|
Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited (SNGPL)
Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited (SNGPL) Transmission
Multan - Pakistan
|
Published
|
Aug 24, 2026 |
Sep 16, 2026
11:00 AM
|
|
| 45 |
TS0000012104E
|
Hiring of Space in Lahore for NGC Offices
Hiring of Space in Lahore for NGC Offices
Miscellaneous
Hiring of Space in Lahore for NGC Offices
Ministry of Energy (Power Division)
|
Ministry of Energy (Power Division)
National Grid Company of Pakistan (NGC)
Lahore - Pakistan
|
Published
|
Aug 24, 2026 |
Sep 11, 2026
11:00 AM
|
|
| 46 |
TS0000012137E
|
Tender for Courier Services
Tender Notice
Tender for Courier Services
Services
P84334
Ministry of Interior and Narcotics Control
|
Ministry of Interior and Narcotics Control
Excise & Taxation Department ICT, Islamabad
Islamabad - Pakistan
|
Published
|
Aug 24, 2026 |
Sep 10, 2026
12:00 PM
|
|
| 47 |
TS0000012178E
|
Operational Services (IT Enabled Services) for Call Center
CS-A4933-SZ
Services
CS-A4933-SZ
Pakistan State Oil (PSO)
|
Pakistan State Oil (PSO)
PSO
Karachi - Pakistan
|
Published
|
Aug 24, 2026 |
Sep 09, 2026
02:15 PM
|
|
| 48 |
TS0000012073E
|
Hiring of Janitorial Services
Services Of 17 No's Of Janitors along with 01...
Services
"P91948"
Government of Khyber Pakhtunkhwa
|
Government of Khyber Pakhtunkhwa
Accountant General KP Peshawar
Peshawar - Pakistan
|
Published
|
Aug 24, 2026 |
Sep 08, 2026
12:00 PM
|
|
| 49 |
TS0000012087E
|
Directorate of Procurement (Air)
Directorate of Procurement (Air)
Tender No 1509 Published in Daily Pakistan...
Miscellaneous
1509
Ministry of Defence Production
|
Ministry of Defence Production
Directorate of Procurement (Air)
Rawalpindi - Pakistan
|
Published
|
Aug 24, 2026 |
Sep 08, 2026
12:01 PM
|
|
| 50 |
TS0000012090E
|
Auction of Parking Stand in Gulzar-e-Sadiq Park & Nadra Office
Auction of Parking Stand in Gulzar-e-Sadiq Park...
Miscellaneous
CBB/Advertisement/2026/918
Military Lands & Cantonments (ML&C)
|
Military Lands & Cantonments (ML&C)
Cantonment Board
Bahawalpur - Pakistan
|
Published
|
Aug 24, 2026 |
Sep 08, 2026
11:00 AM
|
|