Active Tenders

This list displays currently open tenders and tenders that have closed within the last 10 days.

Active Filters: Procurement Category: Consultancy Services × Clear All
Reset

Showing 50 of 71 tenders

Page 1 of 2

Tender Listings

Sr Tender No Tender Details Organization Details Status Advertised Closing Actions
1 TS0000012509E
Hiring of HR Consultancy Firm
Services 120/AD-Admin/IPO-Pak/2026
Ministry of Commerce
Ministry of Commerce Intellectual Property Organization (IPO) - Pakistan Islamabad - Pakistan Published Aug 31, 2026 Sep 22, 2026 11:00 AM
2 TS0000012543E
Invitations to e-Bids & Extension Notice OGDC-SCM-SERVICES-CB-CSR-332930734-2026
Miscellaneous 116/09
Oil and Gas Development Company Limited (OGDCL)
Oil and Gas Development Company Limited (OGDCL) Oil and Gas Development Company Limited (OGDCL) Islamabad - Pakistan Published Aug 31, 2026 Sep 16, 2026 10:30 AM
3 TS0000011648E
Prequalification for Procurement of Advertising Agencies Prequalification for Procurement of Advertising...
Services Tender Notice No PO/CPD/CAD/39/2026
State Life Insurance Corporation of Pakistan
State Life Insurance Corporation of Pakistan State Life Insurance Corporation of Pakistan Karachi - Pakistan Published Corrigendum Aug 31, 2026 Sep 03, 2026 11:00 AM
4 TS0000012474E
PNS AHSAN CONSERVANCY
Services PNS AHSAN/01
Pakistan Navy
Pakistan Navy Pakistan Navy Karachi - Pakistan Published Aug 30, 2026 Sep 14, 2026 10:00 AM
5 TS0000012447E
Hiring of Investment Advisor Separately Managed Account (SMA) — Investment Management Services Daanish University is an emerging institution in...
Services P104326
Ministry of Federal Education and Professional Training
Ministry of Federal Education and Professional Training Ministry of Federal Education & Professional Training Islamabad - Pakistan Published Aug 29, 2026 Sep 17, 2026 11:00 AM
6 TS0000012416E
Invitation of Technical and Financial Proposals-Hiring of Financial Advisor for the Privatisation of Pakistan Reinsurance Company Limited (PRCL) Invitation of Technical and Financial Proposals-Hiring of Financial Advisor for the Privatisation of Pakistan Reinsurance Company Limited (PRCL) Invitation of Technical and Financial...
Services PRCL/B&U/PC/05
Ministry of Privatisation-Privatisation Commission
Ministry of Privatisation-Privatisation Commission Privatisation Commission Islamabad - Pakistan Published Aug 28, 2026 Oct 02, 2026 03:00 PM
7 TS0000010661E
HIRING OF CONSULTANTS FOR STUDY AND ASSESMENT OF TRANSMISSION & DISTRIBUTION (T&D) TECHNICAL LOSSES OF HESCO NETWORKS FOR THE YEAR 2025-2026 HIRING OF CONSULTANTS FOR STUDY AND ASSESMENT OF...
Services HESCO/T&D LOSSES/C.E (P&E)/2026
Hyderabad Electric Supply Company (HESCO)
Hyderabad Electric Supply Company (HESCO) HESCO Hyderabad - Pakistan Published Corrigendum Aug 28, 2026 Sep 30, 2026 11:00 AM
8 TS0000012403E
Consultancy Services for Techno Economic Feasibility & Detailed Design of Construction of Additional 2-Lane Bridge Over River Indus at Ghazi Ghat on N-70 Consultancy Services for Techno Economic Feasibility & Detailed Design of Construction of Additional 2-Lane Bridge Over River Indus at Ghazi Ghat on N-70
Services 6689
Ministry of Communications
Ministry of Communications National Highway Authority (NHA) Islamabad - Pakistan Published Aug 28, 2026 Sep 29, 2026 11:30 AM
9 TS0000012358E
THE SUPPLY, INSTALLATION AND SUPPORT SERVICES OF DATA CENTER CORE SWITCHES AT DATA CENTER KARACHI Tender Notice No.PO/CPD/IT/36/2026 THE SUPPLY, INSTALLATION AND SUPPORT SERVICES OF...
Services Tender Notice No.PO/CPD/IT/36/2026
State Life Insurance Corporation of Pakistan
State Life Insurance Corporation of Pakistan State Life Insurance Corporation of Pakistan Karachi - Pakistan Published Aug 28, 2026 Sep 23, 2026 11:00 AM
10 TS0000009113E
Expression of Interest (EOI)-Invitation of Technical and Financial Proposals Hiring of Financial Advisor for the Privatisation of State Life Insurance Corporation of Pakistan (SLIC) Expression of Interest (EOI)-Invitation of...
Services SLIC/IPO/B&U/PC/2004
Ministry of Privatisation-Privatisation Commission
Ministry of Privatisation-Privatisation Commission Privatisation Commission Islamabad - Pakistan Published Corrigendum Aug 28, 2026 Sep 07, 2026 03:00 PM
11 TS0000012342E
RFP For Engagement of Consultant For GAP Assessment of Quality Management System (QMS) And State Safety Program (SSP) RFP For Engagement of Consultant For GAP Assessment of Quality Management System (QMS) And State Safety Program (SSP) RFP For Engagement of Consultant For GAP...
Miscellaneous HQPCAA/ADMIN/2026/018
Ministry of Defence
Ministry of Defence Pakistan Civil Aviation Authority (PCAA) Islamabad - Pakistan Published Aug 27, 2026 Sep 14, 2026 11:00 AM
12 TS0000012295E
PROVISION OF FRESH WATER SUPPLIES AT BASE SUPPLY ORGANIZATION CREEKS AT DISTRICT SUJAWAL SINDH
Services BSOS/IT/2026_27/02 dated 27 Aug 26
Pakistan Navy
Pakistan Navy Base Supply Organization (Creeks) Sujawal - Pakistan Published Aug 27, 2026 Sep 11, 2026 11:00 PM
13 TS0000012321E
2nd FP BDE CONSERVANCY
Services 2nd FP/01
Pakistan Navy
Pakistan Navy Pakistan Navy Karachi - Pakistan Published Aug 27, 2026 Sep 11, 2026 12:30 PM
14 TS0000010798E
Procurement of Consultancy Services to Design, Deploy, and Operate a National Digital Outreach, Advisory, and Capacity Building Program for MSMEs Procurement of Consultancy Services to Design, Deploy, and Operate a National Digital Outreach, Advisory, and Capacity Building Program for MSMEs PROCUREMENT NOTICE PROCUREMENT OF CONSULTANCY...
Services 73417
Small and Medium Enterprises Development Authority (SMEDA)
Small and Medium Enterprises Development Authority (SMEDA) SMEDA Lahore - Pakistan Published Corrigendum Aug 25, 2026 Sep 22, 2026 01:00 PM
15 TS0000011216E
Procurement of Consultancy Services for Design, Configuration and Deployment of a Web-Based Project Monitoring and Performance Dashboard for SMEDA Business Plan Procurement of Consultancy Services for Design, Configuration and Deployment of a Web-Based Project Monitoring and Performance Dashboard for SMEDA Business Plan PROCUREMENT NOTICE PROCUREMENT OF CONSULTANCY...
Services 78547
Small and Medium Enterprises Development Authority (SMEDA)
Small and Medium Enterprises Development Authority (SMEDA) SMEDA Lahore - Pakistan Published Corrigendum Aug 25, 2026 Sep 17, 2026 02:00 PM
16 TS0000012226E
HIRING THE SERVICES OF CONSULTANT FOR PREPARATION OF FEASIBILITY REPORT FOR CONSTRUCTION OF PROJECTS ON STATE LIFE OWNED PLOTS NO. 11 & 11A AND PLOT NO. 2, BLOCK 7 & 8, MAQBOOLABAD CO-OPERATIVE HOUSING SOCIETY, SHAHRAH-E-FAISAL, KARACHI
Civil Works P99805
Ministry of Commerce
Ministry of Commerce State Life Insurance Corporation of Pakistan, Real Estate Karachi Karachi - Pakistan Published Aug 25, 2026 Sep 16, 2026 11:00 AM
17 TS0000012225E
REQUEST FOR HIRING OF CONSULTING FIRMS FOR THIRD PARTY VALIDATION (TPV) OF PSDP PROJECTS Tender Department: Deputy Chief Planning REQUEST FOR...
Services 1(2)/R.O/TPV-PSDP PROGECTS/2026
Pakistan Railways
Pakistan Railways Pakistan Railways Lahore - Pakistan Published Aug 25, 2026 Sep 09, 2026 11:00 PM
18 TS0000012103E
Request For Proposal (RFP) for Consultancy Services for Establishment, Operation and Management of Sea-to-Steel (S2S) Project at Iron, Ore & Coal Berth (IOCB) at Port Qasim
Services P92854
Ministry of Maritime Affairs
Ministry of Maritime Affairs Stores & Procurement Department, Port Qasim Authority Karachi Karachi - Pakistan Published Aug 24, 2026 Sep 30, 2026 12:00 PM
19 TS0000012126E
XEN-EHV-II-NGC-HYD-03-2026 Detailed route survey and Engineering/Design for rerouting of Existing 500 kV & 220 kV Transmission lines affected by the proposed Sukkur–Hyderabad Motorway (M-6) Detailed route survey and Engineering/Design for...
Electrical Items P96607
National Grid Company of Pakistan Limited NGC
National Grid Company of Pakistan Limited NGC NGC Hyderabad - Pakistan Published Aug 24, 2026 Sep 24, 2026 10:00 AM
20 TS0000012140E
REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL FOR HIRING OF AUDIT FIRM FOR EXTERNAL AUDIT OF THE COMPANY EPADS TENDER REF NO. P96103.
Services PROC-02/External-Audit/JMC/2026-27
Ministry of National Health Services, Regulation & Coordination
Ministry of National Health Services, Regulation & Coordination Jinnah Medical Construction Company (JMC) Islamabad - Pakistan Published Aug 24, 2026 Sep 08, 2026 11:00 AM
21 TS0000012159E
3rd FP BN CONSERVANCY SERVICE CONTRACT
Services 3rd FP BN/976
Pakistan Navy
Pakistan Navy Pakistan Navy Karachi - Pakistan Published Aug 24, 2026 Sep 08, 2026 10:00 AM
22 TS0000012174E
Conservancy Services PROVISION OF CONSERVANCY SERVICES BASE SUPPLY...
Services BSOS/IT/2026_27/01 dated 24 Aug 26
Pakistan Navy
Pakistan Navy Base Supply Organization (Creeks) Sujawal - Pakistan Published Aug 24, 2026 Sep 08, 2026 11:30 AM
23 TS0000012036E
PRE-QUALIFICATION OF FIRMS/SERVICE PROVIDERS ETC FOR REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF PHOTOSTAT MACHINES, COMPUTER, PRINTER, FAX MACHINE, SCANNER, ELECTRIC WATER COOLER, AIR CONDITIONERS, IT EQUIPMENT, SERVER, UT FIREWALL ROUTERS, NETWORKING, VEHICLES, MOTORCYCLE, FURNITURE/FIXTURE ITEMS AND ALL OTHER MACHINERY EQUIPMENT,BUILDING MAINTENANCE AND PRE-QUALIFICATION OF FIRMS FOR STATIONERY, MISCELLANEOUS ITEMS AND ALL OTHER ITEMS DURING THE FINANCIAL YEAR 2026-27. PRE-QUALIFICATION OF FIRMS/SERVICE PROVIDERS ETC FOR REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF PHOTOSTAT MACHINES, COMPUTER, PRINTER, FAX MACHINE, SCANNER, ELECTRIC WATER COOLER, AIR CONDITIONERS, IT EQUIPMENT, SERVER, UT FIREWALL ROUTERS, NETWORKING, VEHICLES, MOTORCYCLE, FURNITURE/FIXTURE ITEMS AND ALL OTHER MACHINERY EQUIPMENT,BUILDING MAINTENANCE AND PRE-QUALIFICATION OF FIRMS FOR STATIONERY, MISCELLANEOUS ITEMS AND ALL OTHER ITEMS DURING THE FINANCIAL YEAR 2026-27.
Repair/Maintenance 7/1/2026-27(general)
Ministry of Interior and Narcotics Control
Ministry of Interior and Narcotics Control General Section Islamabad - Pakistan Published Aug 22, 2026 Sep 08, 2026 10:30 AM
24 TS0000011749E
HIRING OF CHARTERED ACCOUNTANCY FIRM FOR THE REGISTRATION OF PROVIDENT FUND TRUST,GRATUITY FUND TRUST AND PENSION FUND TRUST UNDER “THE PUNJAB TRUST ACT, 2020” P92668
Services PIFD/TENDER/2026-27/005
Ministry of Federal Education and Professional Training
Ministry of Federal Education and Professional Training Pakistan Institute of Fashion and Design Lanhore Lahore - Pakistan Published Aug 22, 2026 Sep 07, 2026 11:00 AM
25 TS0000012029E
perishables / HMT Tendering Program All Perishables Items/ HMT/HAT CY-2027 Tendering Program All Perishables Items/ HMT/HAT...
Food Items perishables Items
Ministry of Defence
Ministry of Defence HQ FCNA Gilgit - Pakistan Published Aug 22, 2026 Sep 06, 2026 11:00 AM
26 TS0000012007E
Invitation of Technical and Financial Proposals (hiring of Financial Advisor for the Private Sector Participation in two (02) DISCOs i.e. LESCO & MEPCO Invitation of Technical and Financial Proposals (hiring of Financial Advisor for the Private Sector Participation in two (02) DISCOs i.e. LESCO & MEPCO Invitation of Technical and Financial Proposals...
Services 1 (2)/adv-II/L&M/PC/2026
Ministry of Privatisation-Privatisation Commission
Ministry of Privatisation-Privatisation Commission Privatisation Commission Islamabad - Pakistan Published Aug 21, 2026 Sep 21, 2026 03:00 PM
27 TS0000011937E
RFP-TL03-2026: PROCUREMENT OF CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR CONSTRUCTION SUPERVISION AND ALLIED ACTIVITIES INCLUDING VERIFICATION OF CONTRACTOR’S INVOICES AND TESTING & COMMISSIONING OF 500KV D/C QUAD BUNDLE TRANSMISSION LINES ON ACSR DRAKE CONDUCTOR ASSOCIATED WITH 500KV SIALKOT AND VEHARI SUBSTATION. RFP-TL03-2026: PROCUREMENT OF CONSULTANCY...
Civil Works RFP-TL03-2026
Ministry of Energy (Power Division)
Ministry of Energy (Power Division) National Grid Company of Pakistan (NGC) Lahore - Pakistan Published Aug 21, 2026 Sep 15, 2026 11:00 AM
28 TS0000011939E
REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL (RFP) FOR THIRD-PARTY VALIDATION, PERFORMANCE AUDIT, MONITORING AND VERIFICATION OF SKILL DEVELOPMENT INITIATIVES & TRACER RESEARCH UNDER THE INITIATIVE OF ‘REVAMPING IT INDUSTRY LANDSCAPE" Request For Proposal (RFP)
Services A (01)/PSEB/2026-26
Ministry of IT and Telecom
Ministry of IT and Telecom Pakistan Software Export Board (PSEB) Islamabad - Pakistan Published Aug 21, 2026 Sep 10, 2026 03:00 PM
29 TS0000011889E
IMCG I-8/4 (Repair of Machinery / Furniture / Hardware) Repair of Machinery / Furniture / Hardware
Repair/Maintenance P95272
Ministry of Federal Education and Professional Training
Ministry of Federal Education and Professional Training Islamabad Model College for Girls (IMCG), I-8/4, Islamabad Islamabad - Pakistan Published Aug 21, 2026 Sep 08, 2026 11:00 AM
30 TS0000011935E
Procurement of Software License (Annual Subscription) Procurement of Software License (Annual...
Miscellaneous P92041
Ministry of Energy (Power Division)
Ministry of Energy (Power Division) Central Power Purchasing Agency (CPPA) Islamabad - Pakistan Published Aug 21, 2026 Sep 08, 2026 11:00 AM
31 TS0000012013E
(86/27) HIRING OF CONSULTANT FOR THE STUDY ON THE TECHNICAL/FINANCIAL IMPACT OF DISTRIBUTED SOLAR PHOTOVOLTAIC (PV) INTEGRATION ON DISTRIBUTION UTILITY OPERATIONS AND INFRASTRUCTURES
Electrical Items (86/27)
Ministry of Energy (Power Division)
Ministry of Energy (Power Division) MEPCO Multan - Pakistan Published Aug 21, 2026 Sep 08, 2026 11:00 AM
32 TS0000012014E
(87/27) Hiring of Consultant regarding feasibility study for replacing or supplementing high AT&C loss rural feeders with off-grid renewable energy solutions
Electrical Items (87/27)
Ministry of Energy (Power Division)
Ministry of Energy (Power Division) MEPCO Multan - Pakistan Published Aug 21, 2026 Sep 08, 2026 11:15 AM
33 TS0000012015E
(90/27) Hiring of Consultant Regarding Supervision of Procurement & Installation of APMS on High AT&C Loss Feeders against MEPCO Tender No. 52/27
Electrical Items (90/27)
Ministry of Energy (Power Division)
Ministry of Energy (Power Division) MEPCO Multan - Pakistan Published Aug 21, 2026 Sep 08, 2026 11:30 AM
34 TS0000012016E
(91/27) Hiring of Consultant Regarding Supervision of Procurement & Installation of APMS on High AT&C Loss Feeders against MEPCO Tender No. 54/27
Electrical Items (91/27)
Ministry of Energy (Power Division)
Ministry of Energy (Power Division) MEPCO Multan - Pakistan Published Aug 21, 2026 Sep 08, 2026 11:45 AM
35 TS0000011874E
IMCG I-8/4 Repair of Transport
Repair/Maintenance P94960
Ministry of Federal Education and Professional Training
Ministry of Federal Education and Professional Training Islamabad Model College for Girls (IMCG), I-8/4, Islamabad Islamabad - Pakistan Published Aug 20, 2026 Sep 08, 2026 11:00 AM
36 TS0000011842E
Appointment of Statutory Auditors For Financial Year 2025-26
Services P88630
Ministry of Energy (Power Division)
Ministry of Energy (Power Division) Energy Infrastruture Development and Management Company (EIDMC) Islamabad - Pakistan Published Aug 20, 2026 Sep 04, 2026 11:00 AM
37 TS0000011263E
Hiring of Consulting Firm to conduct Institutional Performance Evaluation of NDRMF (2016-2025) First Step - REQUEST FOR EXPRESSIONS OF INTEREST
Services 001/07/ME (EPADS No. P79171)
Ministry of Planning, Development & Special Initiatives
Ministry of Planning, Development & Special Initiatives National Disaster Risk Management Fund (NDRMF) Islamabad - Pakistan Published Corrigendum Aug 19, 2026 Sep 07, 2026 11:00 AM
38 TS0000010903E
RFP-TL-04-2026: Procurement of Consultancy Services for Construction Supervision and Allied Activities Including Verification of Contractor’s Invoices and Testing & Commissioning of 220 kV D/C Twin Bundle Transmission Line from Mohmand Dam HPP to 500/220/132 kV Sheikh Muhammadi S/S (i) Mohmand Dam HPP to Jamrud (Approx. 58km), (ii) Jamrud to 500/220/132 kV Sheikh Muhammadi S/S (Approx. 42km) Procurement of Consultancy Services for...
Services RFP-TL04-2026
Ministry of Energy (Power Division)
Ministry of Energy (Power Division) National Grid Company of Pakistan (NGC) Lahore - Pakistan Published Corrigendum Aug 19, 2026 Sep 01, 2026 11:00 AM
39 TS0000011666E
Consultancy Services for Feasibility Study & Detailed Design for Mansehra – Naran – Jalkhad – Chilas (MNJC) Expressway (Approximate Length 200 km.) Consultancy Services for Feasibility Study & Detailed Design for Mansehra – Naran – Jalkhad – Chilas (MNJC) Expressway (Approximate Length 200 km.)
Services 6687
Ministry of Communications
Ministry of Communications National Highway Authority (NHA) Islamabad - Pakistan Published Aug 18, 2026 Sep 30, 2026 11:30 AM
40 TS0000011621E
Consultancy Services for Hiring of Financial Auditor of Hyderabad-Sukkur Motorway (M-6) Section 4 & 5 Consultancy Services for Hiring of Financial Auditor of Hyderabad-Sukkur Motorway (M-6) Section 4 & 5
Services 6678
Ministry of Communications
Ministry of Communications National Highway Authority (NHA) Islamabad - Pakistan Published Aug 18, 2026 Sep 11, 2026 11:30 AM
41 TS0000011650E
HQ 102 FP BDE Conservancy Tender
Services 630/HQ 102 FP BDE/ 01
Pakistan Navy
Pakistan Navy Pakistan Navy Karachi - Pakistan Published Aug 18, 2026 Sep 02, 2026 12:30 PM
42 TS0000011655E
PNS Qasim Conservancy Tender
Services 630/QAS/ 01
Pakistan Navy
Pakistan Navy Pakistan Navy Karachi - Pakistan Published Aug 18, 2026 Sep 02, 2026 12:30 PM
43 TS0000010287E
Selection of firm for the Establishment of National Artificial Intelligence Hubs (AI-Hubs) across Pakistan
Services 1-2/2025-IT/NAAI/ADIM/AI-HUB/01
Ministry of IT and Telecom
Ministry of IT and Telecom Digital Emerging Tech Ministry of IT & Telecom Islamabad - Pakistan Published Corrigendum Aug 18, 2026 Aug 31, 2026 02:00 PM
44 TS0000011585E
Hiring of Engineering Consultancy for Detailed Design and Resident Supervision of Civil Works for Development Projects in Balochistan
Services PID(Q)51/26
Ministry of Energy (Petroleum Division)
Ministry of Energy (Petroleum Division) Saindak Metals Limited Islamabad - Pakistan Published Aug 17, 2026 Sep 01, 2026 11:00 AM
45 TS0000011589E
PROVISION OF CONSERVANCY SERVICES & CONTAINER ALONGWITH ASSOCIATE SERVICES NORMAL TENDER FIRMS/SUPPLIERS ARE NOT REGISTERED WITH HQ COMLOG...
Miscellaneous 02/NPEC/KNCRE LYARI
Ministry of Defence
Ministry of Defence Pakistan Navy Karachi. - Pakistan Published Aug 17, 2026 Sep 01, 2026 10:00 AM
46 TS0000011409E
Procurement of Consultancy Services for the hiring of Consultant/Consulting firms for drafting Regulations The Public Procurement Regulatory Authority...
Research & Development P68267
Public Procurement Regulatory Authority (PPRA)
Public Procurement Regulatory Authority (PPRA) Public Procurement Regulatory Authority Islamabad - Pakistan Published Aug 17, 2026 Sep 01, 2026 11:00 AM
47 TS0000011553E
Hiring of Tax Consultancy Services Tender-160 Single Stage - Two Envelop Procedure 1. This Invitation for submission of Proposals...
Services 160/KTDMC/2026-27
Karachi Tools, Dies and Moulds Centre (KTDMC)
Karachi Tools, Dies and Moulds Centre (KTDMC) KTDMC Karachi - Pakistan Published Aug 16, 2026 Sep 04, 2026 10:30 AM
48 TS0000011537E
HIRING FOR THE SERVICES OF TAX CONSULTANCY FIRM The Port Qasim Authority (Port Qasim Authority -...
Services P86605
Ministry of Maritime Affairs
Ministry of Maritime Affairs Stores & Procurement Department, Port Qasim Authority Karachi Karachi - Pakistan Published Aug 15, 2026 Sep 07, 2026 12:00 PM
49 TS0000011531E
CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR CONSTRUCTION, REPAIR & REHABILITATION WORK AT TCP KORANGI GODOWN, KARACHI CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR CONSTRUCTION, REPAIR & REHABILITATION WORK AT TCP KORANGI GODOWN, KARACHI CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR CONSTRUCTION, REPAIR...
Civil Works P85894
Trading Corporation of Pakistan (TCP)
Trading Corporation of Pakistan (TCP) Trading Corporation of Pakistan (TCP) Karachi - Pakistan Published Aug 15, 2026 Sep 01, 2026 11:00 AM
50 TS0000011526E
Consultancy Svcs (Design/RE Supervision) for Certain Facilities at Kamra, Taxila, Rawalpindi, Chaklala, Islamabad, Lahore, Slk, Mzd, Swat, Karachi, Shah Bandar, Sujawal, Jewani, Pasni, Ormara, Turbat and Gwadar
Civil Works 2000-Adv/21-N/26-27/03/Cslty/DP&W/E-2
Ministry of Defence
Ministry of Defence Engineer-In-Chief Branch Rawalpindi - Pakistan Published Aug 14, 2026 Sep 07, 2026 11:30 AM
Scroll